HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1398
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Bob Miller
Administrator Jeff Kaebisch
Junior Governor Walter Pretsch
Treasurer Allen Bath
Prelate Wayne Schmidt
Trustee (1 Year) Michael Bath
Trustee (2 Years) Josh Guillaume
Trustee (3 Years) Douglas Petsch
Junior Past Governor Bernard Kiefer
Activities Walter Pretsch
Application Review Charles Burns
Auditing Allen Rothman
Communications Jeff Kaebisch
Community Service John Guillaume
Government Relations Bernard Newman
Loss Prevention David Herman
Membership Charles Burns
Moose Charities Bob Miller
Moose Legion Jeff Kaebisch
Ritual Bernard Kiefer
Sergeant At Arms Thomas Holz
Inner Guard Kenneth Knop
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #732
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Amy Kreutzer
Junior Regent Penny Norman
Junior Graduate Regent Helene Springer
Secretary/Treasurer Debra Guillaume
Recorder Kae Anderson
Higher Degrees Carol Jung
Community Service Kailyn Anderson
Activities/Sports Jean Koerner
Assistant Guide Lori Turenske
Guide Donna Hallada
Membership/Retention Tammy Schmidt
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Emilee Anderson
Governor History
Bernard Kiefer 2018-19
Jeff Kaebisch 2018-19
Jeff Kaebisch 2017-18
Bernard Kiefer 2016-17
Bernard Kiefer 2015-16
Bernard Kiefer 2014-15
Richard Bodoh 2013-14
John Guillaume 2012-13
John Guillaume 2011-12
Mr.James Guillaume 2010-11
Charles Burns 2009-10
Richard Stremlau Jr. 2008-09
Russell Guillaume 2007-08
Richard Martiny Jr. 2006-07
Gary Puestow 2005-06
Gary Puestow 2004-05
Robert Holub Jr. 2003-04
Robert Holub Jr. 2002-03
John Guillaume 2001-02
Curtis Carter 2000-01
Russell Freeman 1999-00
John Guillaume 1998-99
Curtis Carter 1997-98
Robert Stockfish 1997-98
Curtis Carter 1996-97
Jeffrey Biskobing 1995-96
David Haendel 1994-95
Kenneth Knop 1993-94
Kevin Lehmann 1992-93
Dennis Bechler 1991-92
Richard Rose 1990-91
Thomas Haug 1989-90
Kevin Lehmann 1988-89
James Lord 1987-88
James Wagner 1986-87
Curtis Link 1979-80
Senior Regent History
Helene Springer 2018-19
Helene Springer 2018-19
Vickie Pretsch 2017-18
Tammy Schmidt 2016-17
Tammy Schmidt 2016-17
Tammy Schmidt 2016-17
Bonnie Ullrich 2015-16
Helen Kiefer 2014-15
Donna Hallada 2013-14
Helen Kiefer 2012-13
Helen Kiefer 2012-13
Helen Kiefer 2012-13
Debra Guillaume 2010-11
Katti Carter 2009-10
Debra Guillaume 2008-09
Carol Jung 2007-08
Cynthia Blair 2006-07
Judith Lehmann 2005-06
Eileen Lehman 2004-05
Eleanor Muraski 2003-04
Annette Barth 2002-03
Eileen Mueller 2001-02
Kae Anderson 1999-00
Kathleen Dalin 1998-99
Phyllis Odermann 1997-98
Brenda Grotelueschen 1996-97
Marles Biskobing 1995-96
Michele Knop 1994-95
Cynthia Carter 1993-94
Barbara Carter 1992-93
Mary Daigle 1991-92
Darlean Logan 1990-91
Della Lehmann 1989-90